EL ORO

Machala I


ING. MARIA ISABEL
RIOFRIO QUEZADA

LCDA. AMERICA DE JESUS
BARROS PUCHA

ING. YECENIA ALEXANDRA
GARCIA LOPEZ

LCDO. NELSON ADOLFO
CARBALLO NAVARRETE

ING. CECILIA JOVANNY
CORREA VALDIVIEZO

ING. ISABEL MARIA
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

ING. MARIA NARCISA
REYES CARRION

ING. EDGAR ADRIAN
LEON SANTANDER

ING. OTTO BISMARK
YUNGA IZQUIERDO

ING. TANIA MARIA
MORALES MEDINA

AB. OLA RAFAEL
VINLASACA

AB. JENNER GUSTAVO
CORDOVA GRANDA

ING. ROGELIO JHONATAN
GALARZA ROMERO

ING. JOSE DARIO
FIGUEROA CHALAN

LCDA. MARIA ELIZABETH
CRIOLLO MALDONADO

ING. KARINA INES
HIDALGO GUAMAN

CPA. ROBINSON ENRIQUE
MORENO SEGURA

ING. MARIA ANDREA
ROSALES COROZO

ING. MARCIA AMPARO
BRITO BRAVO

ING. ANA LUCIA
GONZAGA JIMENEZ

ING. HECTOR EDUARDO
HERRERA TENE

ING. LUZ GERARDINA
HUANGA HUANGA

ING. ROMMEL MAURICIO
PAZMIÑO PALACIOS

LCDO. JOSE FELIX
MERCHAN ALVARADO

Machala II


ING. MARIA ELENA
OJEDA LOAYZA

AB. MARX VLADIMIR
VELIN MONTALVO

AB. ANGEL RODOLFO
GONZALEZ PINEDA

AB. GREGORIA JENNY
CHAVEZ CARRANZA

EC. VILMA CARMEN
ASANZA JIMENEZ

ING. NANCY DEL CARMEN
CAMPOVERDE LEIVA

AB. ARMANDO ROGELIO
DURAN OCAMPO

ING. JESSICA PAOLA
JARAMILLO CANGAS

ING. MARTHA CECILIA
SUAREZ VILLOTA

EC. JORGE ALFREDO
LIMONES CAIZA

Pasaje


LDCA. MANUELA AURELIA
GARNICA MUÑOZ

EC. JOHN ROGER
MORENO ENCALADA

ING. CRISTINA NAREL
PAVON RAMON

ING. GIOMARA ELIZABETH
SAMANIEGO SAQUINAULA

AB. JOHN ALEX
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ

AB. ANGELICA JOHANNA
GARCIA PADILLA

AB. ANGEL STALIN
CABRERA CAIMINAGUA

CPA. REGINA ELIZABETH
ARMIJOS MENDOZA

AB. PAUL ADAN
YUNGAICELA MEJIA

ING. ANA IRENE
RAMON CORDERO

ING. PATRICIA KATHERINE
TITUANA ARMIJOS

ING. GINA MARIUXI
AREBALO SANCHEZ

ING. JEANNETH
ROCIO VASQUEZ MARIN

AB. DARWIN DANIEL
ORTIZ ORTIZ

ING. GABRIELA ANABELL
RODAS SARAGURO

ING. JULIO CESAR
RAMON MALLAGUARE

ING. DIANA ALEXANDRA
COYAGO BENALCAZAR

ING. IRALDA CECILIA
HERRERA CUMBICOS

AB. HERNAN MAURICIO
CHIRIBOGA PONCE

Piñas


ING. FARAH DEL CONSUELO
APOLO SANCHEZ

ING. SANDRA DEL CARMEN
LEON PACCHA

ING. ROSA GUADALUPE
ORDOÑEZ VIVANCO

ING. KARLA ELIZABETH
AGUILAR MATAMOROS

AB. WALTER AUGUSTO
TORRES JARAMILLO

Santa Rosa


AB. SILVANIA DE JESUS
CARRILLO CANGO

ING. CRISTHIAN
ALEXANDER MEJIA RUIZ

CPA. YADIRA ALEXANDRA
VILLON MACIAS

LCDA. EDA NARCISA
CORONEL PINEDA

ING. YURI NATHALI
QUEZADA GOMEZ

ING. TATIANA PIEDAD
RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN

LCDA. LIDA TERESA
LOAYZA

ING. HARLYN ANTONIO
PRECIADO ARTEAGA