CUENCA

Sayausí


ING. PAOLA MONSERRATH
ALBARRACIN GUASHAMBO

AB. ANIBAL FABIAN
BERMEO GUANGA

ING. VALERIA DEL ROCIO
MOLINA MURILLO

ING. AIDA AMERICA
PINTADO GUERRERO

CPA. MIRIAM ELIZABETH
PAREDES CEPEDA

AB. MARIA AUGUSTA
PATIÑO SOLANO

AB. INES GABRIELA
CARBO ORDOÑEZ

CPA. RAAD ELIZABETH
BACUILIMA ALVARRACIN

CPA. DORIS MARGARITA
QUIZHPI ZHUNGO

ING. JENNY MARIBEL
MALDONADO GUERRERO

AB. LUIS GUILLERMO
TAPIA VICUÑA

ING. FERNANDA ELIZABETH
ROJAS AUQUILLA

CPA. ROSA BEATRIZ
PACHO VELECELA

9 de Octubre


ING. SILVIA EUGENIA
REYES PESANTEZ

CPA. JORGE PATRICIO
ORTIZ ESPINOZA

EC. MARIA EUGENIA
NARANJO FAJARDO

ING. MARIA MONSERRAT
CHACA CHAPA

CPA. ANA MAGALI
SANCHEZ PEÑAFIEL

AB. FELIPE GEOVANNY
DURAN ALEMAN

EC. RODRIGO BENIGNO
SARMIENTO SEGARRA

EC. FANNY FERNANDA
ORDOÑEZ CALLE

ING. GABRIELA EUGENIA
MENDEZ VILLA

ING. PAOLA MARCELA
ZHINDON LANDY

ING. CHRISTIAN GIOVANNY
VELECELA BRITO

CPA. CARMEN ISABEL
PESANTEZ MOLINA

ING. NUBE ELIZABETH
CHUISACA BUESTAN

AB. ENRIQUE EFRAIN
BUSTOS VASQUEZ

CPA. ARTURO ENRIQUE
HAZ AVELLAN

ING. MERCY JANNETH
TENEN CUMBE

ING. DELFA ESPERANZA
VALLEJO RIERA

Feria Libre


ING. MARIO EDMUNDO
AVECILLAS ARGUDO

ING. MARIA LUCRECIA
CALLE CALLE

CPA. MARTHA YOLANDA
MATAILO PUCHA

ING. JUAN MARCELO
MENDEZ AGUILERA

CPA. VERONICA MAITE
VANEGAS PERALTA

ING. CHRISTIAN EDWIN
ASITIMBAY QUIZHPI

ING. ELVIA ALEXANDRA
PILLACELA BELDUMA

ING. MERY DEL ROCIO
SUQUI MURILLO

ING. JOHANNA MARISOL
RODAS MORA

CPA. VERONICA EDELINA
VEGA MALDONADO

CPA. ROSALIA DEL CISNE
GARCIA CEDILLO

ING. NUBE ANGELICA
GUAYLLAS URGILES

EC. CELSO MANOLO
CARDENAS PARRA

ING. VERONICA PATRICIA
RODAS CUADRADO

AB. PEDRO BOLIVAR
CALLE CALLE

González Suárez


EC. MARIA LORENA
MENDEZ SARMIENTO

AB. MARTIN EUGENIO
SAQUICELA RODAS

EC. ALFONSO OSWALDO
ZUÑIGA LOPEZ

ING. MELITON XAVIER
CASTRO PEÑAFIEL

CPA. MARIA JOSE
QUISHPI QUIZHPI

CPA. ANDREA TATIANA
ESTRADA SALVADOR

AB. VANESSA PAOLA
SAAVEDRA MARCILLO

Remigio Crespo


EC. ALBERTO ESTEBAN
MOGROVEJO LAZO

AB. FANNY PATRICIA
CHUMBI GOMEZ

ING. WILSON GUILLERMO
ANDRADE BERMEO

ING. PABLO EUGENIO
CABRERA GUTIERREZ

AB. SARA RAQUEL
VICUÑA ABRIL

ING. PABLO ROBERTO
MOGROVEJO LATA

EC. ESTEBAN PATRICIO
BARAHONA TORAL

ING. DELIA MARIA
ESPINOZA

ING. GRACE IVANOVA
IDROVO ARMIJOS

ING. MARIA ALICIA
BARRERA OLEAS

Sucre


ING. SILVIA ALEXANDRA
ALVAREZ GARCIA

AB. NATACHA ELIZABETH
PONCE MENDOZA

ING. NIEVES GRACIELA
RIERA ALVARADO

CPA. NANCY CAROLINA
QUITO SALINAS

ING. CESAR PATRICIO
AGUILAR ARIAS

AB. MYRIAM TORRES
GUERRERO

AB. DELMA VIOLETA
QUIZHPI PATINO

ING. GABRIELA DOLORES
CHUMBI SANCHEZ

AB. MARTHA CECILIA
QUITO LEMA

ING. EDMA ESTEFANIA
MATUTE VANEGAS

AB. GALO OLMEDO
VASQUEZ ANDRADE

ING. KARINA SALOME
FAJARDO MERCHAN

AB. EFREN BERNARDO
SIGUENZA CAMPOVERDE

AB. JUAN CARLOS
REINOSO PALACIOS

ING. DIANA MARIBEL
ABAMBARI NAULA

AB. OLGA OLIVA QUINDE
MOROCHO

AB. MARIA DOLORES
ARAY YANZAGUANO

ING. SAMARITANA REGINA
ULLOA BRITO

EC. CLAUDIO HOMERO
QUEVEDO MOSCOSO

CPA. PABLO ESTEBAN
TOLA FALCONI

ING. JACQUELINE ELIZABETH
GARCIA PACCHA

AB. SANDRA MARIA ROSA MERCEDES
TENORIO KOPPEL

AB. NELLY DE LOS DOLORES
TENECELA RODAS

AB. VICTOR MAURICIO
TAPIA TAPIA

ING. LUIS ALBERTO
ANDRADE DURAN

ING. MONICA JOHANNA
VILLACIS SARMIENTO

AB. VALENTINO RAMON
VALDIVIESO PESANTEZ

AB. ANDRES ROLANDO
ARIAS CABRERA

AB. ZOILA LETICIA
VASQUEZ ALVARADO

ING. MIRIAM MERCEDES
USIÑA PEREZ

Mall del Rio


ING. DIEGO EULOGIO
ROJAS CASTRO

ING. JUAN ANDRES
CHUMBI PINEDA

San Joaquín


ING. MARIANELA DEL ROCIO
ILLESCAS GUZMAN

ING. LINA MARISOL
ALBARRACIN COELLAR

Parque Industrial


CPA. NUBE ALEXANDRA
BARBA BARBA

EC. TEODORO EMILIO
CUBERO ABRIL

CPA. NANCY CECILIA
SAMANIEGO LOJA

ING. MIRIAN LORENA
PESANTEZ AUQUILLA

EC. JUAN PABLO
BALAREZO TORRES

ING. BERTHA CATALINA
LEGARDA URGILES

CPA. VERONICA JANETH
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

ING. MARTHA ALEXANDRA
ENCALADA CORONEL

El Valle


CPA. RUTH CECILIA
PARRA ORELLANA

LCDA. NANCY MARLENE
VAZQUEZ PINTADO

AB. MARCIA BEATRIZ
BRAVO MERCHAN